No One Has Ever Become Poor By Giving!

  • Phone: +91 852 383 8847
  • Email: ceo@kotagroups.com

STATE COMMITTEE


STATE office

Address: AT- AZAD NAGAR, PO+PS-ARARIA, (PATNA- BIHAR)
Phone: 7050099045

BIHAR STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Md. SARWAR ALAM CHAIRMAN
2 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS FARHAT NAAZ VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS RAUSHAN PARVEEN SECRETARY
4 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS MANJU YADAV JT. SECRETARY
5 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS MAHAJABIEN SARWAR TREASURER
6 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS REMPU KUMAR MEMBER
7 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS BANDANA DEVI MEMBER
8 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Md. AMJAD ALI MEMBER
9 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS TANWIR ALAM MEMBER
10 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS SAZIA AHSAN MEMBER
11 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Md. AMJAD ALI MEMBER

BIHAR ADVISORY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MENJABEEN SARWAR CHAIRMAN
2 ADVISORY COMMITTEE VINA KUMARI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MAMTA KUMARI SECRETARY
4 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAJEEV KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 ADVISORY COMMITTEE SHOAIB AHMED KHAN TREASURER
6 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAJESH KUMAR MEMBER
7 ADVISORY COMMITTEE PRAKASH KUMAR MANDAL MEMBER
8 ADVISORY COMMITTEE PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV MEMBER
9 ADVISORY COMMITTEE FIROJ NADEEM KHAN MEMBER
10 ADVISORY COMMITTEE PANKAJ KUMAR MEHTA MEMBER
11 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MAHENDRA UPADHYA MEMBER

BIHAR SELECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELECTION COMMITTEE BINDU BALA KRISHNAN CHAIRMAN
2 SELECTION COMMITTEE AJEET KUMAR SINGH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELECTION COMMITTEE PRASHANT KUMAR SECRETARY
4 SELECTION COMMITTEE SAVITA PANDEY JT. SECRETARY
5 SELECTION COMMITTEE SONI KUMARI TREASURER
6 SELECTION COMMITTEE RAM ANUP YADAV MEMBER
7 SELECTION COMMITTEE MRINAL KUMAR SHANKAR MEMBER
8 SELECTION COMMITTEE SHAGUFTA NAAZ MEMBER
9 SELECTION COMMITTEE SANTOSH KUMARI MEMBER
10 SELECTION COMMITTEE CHANDAN CHAUHAN MEMBER
11 SELECTION COMMITTEE ANJALI MEMBER

BIHAR SERVICE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SERVICE COMMITTEE RAJKUMAR YADAV CHAIRMAN
2 SERVICE COMMITTEE PANKAJ KUMAR VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SERVICE COMMITTEE SANDHYA LALWAN SECRETARY
4 SERVICE COMMITTEE KUSUMLATA KUMARI JT. SECRETARY
5 SERVICE COMMITTEE GAUTAM KUMAR TREASURER
6 SERVICE COMMITTEE CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH MEMBER
7 SERVICE COMMITTEE MANISH KUMAR MEMBER
8 SERVICE COMMITTEE AKAS KUMAR MEMBER
9 SERVICE COMMITTEE SANJIT KUMAR MEMBER
10 SERVICE COMMITTEE PINTU KUMAR MANDAL MEMBER
11 SERVICE COMMITTEE PAWAN PRATAP SINGH MEMBER

BIHAR SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE AJAY KUMAR SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE NIRAJ KUMAR VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE PRIYANAKA KUMARI SECRETARY
4 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SOURAV KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE PRADEEP KUMAR MAURYA TREASURER
6 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA MEMBER
7 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE BANDAN KUMAR DEV MEMBER
8 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE HEERA LAL TATAMA MEMBER
9 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE KUMAR SATYAM MEMBER
10 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE AMIT KUMAR MEMBER
11 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE AMOD KUMAR MEMBER

BIHAR WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SANDEEP KUMAR MEHTA CHAIRMAN
2 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE ARTI VERMA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE VIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH SECRETARY
4 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE NARAYAN MANDAL JT. SECRETARY
5 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE NUSRAT JAHAN TREASURER
6 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE Md. NAUSHAD MEMBER
7 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE IRFAN ALAM MEMBER
8 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE MUKESH KUMAR CHOUBEY MEMBER
9 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE ANAND KUMAR MEMBER
10 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE Md. MANSOOR ALAM MEMBER
11 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE BULBUL DEVI MEMBER

BIHAR HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE Md. ADIL HUSSAIN CHAIRMAN
2 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE AJMERI BEGUM VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE ZAINAB AIYSHA SECRETARY
4 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE PARWEZ ALAM JT. SECRETARY
5 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE TEJ NARAYAN KUMAR BAITHA TREASURER
6 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MANOJ KUMAR YADAV MEMBER
7 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE RAJKISHOR CHAUBEY MEMBER
8 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE Md. NAUMAN MEMBER
9 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE AJAY KUMAR CHOUBEY MEMBER
10 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE INDRANAND KUMAR MEMBER
11 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH MEMBER

BIHAR PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE NISHI KANT SHUKLA CHAIRMAN
2 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SHABYA SHUKLA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MRIDUBHASH KUMAR SECRETARY
4 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE QAMAR AHMAD HAIRI JT. SECRETARY
5 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE PARMAN KUMAR TREASURER
6 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE RAJNI KANT SINGH MEMBER
7 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA MEMBER
8 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE VIKASH KHARWAR MEMBER
9 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE PRAMOD KUMAR RAY MEMBER
10 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE BHAGWATI PRASAD PANDEY MEMBER
11 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE VIVEK NARAYAN MEMBER

BIHAR AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE RANJANA RAJSHREE CHAIRMAN
2 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE ARCHANA RAJSHREE VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE KUMOD KUMAR SECRETARY
4 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE ANSHU KUMARI JT. SECRETARY
5 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH TREASURER
6 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE KALAWATI DEVI MEMBER
7 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SANATAN PRITYA MEMBER
8 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SANJAY KUMAR MEMBER
9 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE MUNNA KUMAR BHAGAT MEMBER
10 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE OMPRAKASH KUMAR SAH MEMBER
11 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SHANTI DEVI MEMBER

BIHAR POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE ARCHANA SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE KUMARI RAJMANI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE RANJAN KUMAR SECRETARY
4 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE SANGITA KUMARI JT. SECRETARY
5 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE SARITA KUMARI TREASURER
6 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE CHHOTU PASWAN MEMBER
7 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE GAUTAM KUMAR MEMBER
8 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE SANJAY KUMAR SINGH MEMBER
9 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE ANITA SHARMA MEMBER
10 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE GAURAV KUMAR MEMBER
11 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE YUGESH SHUKLA MEMBER

BIHAR HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE EHLESAM ANSARI CHAIRMAN
2 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MAQBOOL AHMAD VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE GOBIND PANDEY SECRETARY
4 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE ABHESH KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE Md. ZAFIR ALAM TREASURER
6 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MANISH KUMAR MEMBER
7 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE DEEPAK LA PRAJAPATI MEMBER
8 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE DHIRENDRA KUMAR MEMBER
9 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE VIKASH KUMAR MEMBER
10 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE Md. IMRAN ANSARI MEMBER
11 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE Md. SHAHID MEMBER

BIHAR FINANCE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FINANCE COMMITTEE Md. IBRAHIM ANSARI CHAIRMAN
2 FINANCE COMMITTEE ARBIND KUMAR SINGH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FINANCE COMMITTEE SANJAY KUMAR SINGH SECRETARY
4 FINANCE COMMITTEE RANJAN KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 FINANCE COMMITTEE IMRAN HUSSAIN TREASURER
6 FINANCE COMMITTEE DHANANJAY KUMAR SHARMA MEMBER
7 FINANCE COMMITTEE BALIRAM CHOUDHARY MEMBER
8 FINANCE COMMITTEE MADAN UPADHYAY MEMBER
9 FINANCE COMMITTEE RAM PRAVESH JHA MEMBER
10 FINANCE COMMITTEE RANJEET KUMAR ROY MEMBER
11 FINANCE COMMITTEE SHAMIR RAZA KHAN MEMBER

BIHAR ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE BIBHA KUMARI CHAIRMAN
2 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE RAVI SUSHANT VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE RUPESH NANDAN PRASAD SECRETARY
4 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE VISHWAJEET KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE BINOD KUMAR TREASURER
6 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MADAN RAM MEMBER
7 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE ASLAM KHAN MEMBER
8 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MINTU KUMAR MEMBER
9 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE AMIT KUMAR ROY MEMBER
10 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE LAL BABU MEMBER
11 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MANJU DEVI MEMBER

BIHAR FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ASHISH KUMAR CHAIRMAN
2 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SANJAY RAHI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DINESH KUMAR SINGH SECRETARY
4 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE FIROZ AHMAD KHAN JT. SECRETARY
5 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE KUMARI MALVIKA TREASURER
6 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH MEMBER
7 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE KAMLESH SHARMA MEMBER
8 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE Md. SALMAN KHAN MEMBER
9 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE Md. FARUK ALI MEMBER
10 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE NARESH MEHTA MEMBER
11 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE UPENDRA KUMAR MEMBER

BIHAR LAW COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 LAW COMMITTEE RAVI SHANKAR CHAIRMAN
2 LAW COMMITTEE Md. TARIQUE VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 LAW COMMITTEE SURESH KUMAR SECRETARY
4 LAW COMMITTEE RENUKA SINGH JT. SECRETARY
5 LAW COMMITTEE RASHMI RAJ TREASURER
6 LAW COMMITTEE RAMBABU KUMAR MEMBER
7 LAW COMMITTEE BACHU SINGH MEMBER
8 LAW COMMITTEE VAVITA DEVI MEMBER
9 LAW COMMITTEE PANKAJ KUMAR MEMBER
10 LAW COMMITTEE UPENDRA KUMAR PANDEY MEMBER
11 LAW COMMITTEE SHAHBAAZ HUSSAIN MEMBER

BIHAR ENERGY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENERGY COMMITTEE RAKESH KUMAR JHA CHAIRMAN
2 ENERGY COMMITTEE MOHAMMAD ARIF VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENERGY COMMITTEE Md. FIROZ KHAN SECRETARY
4 ENERGY COMMITTEE Md. IMRAN JT. SECRETARY
5 ENERGY COMMITTEE Dr. AYAN SARKAR TREASURER
6 ENERGY COMMITTEE SARB NARAYAN JHA MEMBER
7 ENERGY COMMITTEE JAY NARAYAN MEHTA MEMBER
8 ENERGY COMMITTEE AWADHES KUMAR MALAKAR MEMBER
9 ENERGY COMMITTEE AKRAM ALI MEMBER
10 ENERGY COMMITTEE Md. PARWEZ AZAM MEMBER
11 ENERGY COMMITTEE RAJIV KUMAR MISHRA MEMBER

BIHAR EDUCATION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 EDUCATION COMMITTEE Dr. ANIL KUMAR ROY CHAIRMAN
2 EDUCATION COMMITTEE DEEPAK PANDEY VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 EDUCATION COMMITTEE ANAND KUMAR SECRETARY
4 EDUCATION COMMITTEE PUTUL KUMARI JT. SECRETARY
5 EDUCATION COMMITTEE ARADHANA DUBEY TREASURER
6 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SHANKAR YADAV MEMBER
7 EDUCATION COMMITTEE PRABHAT KUMAR MEMBER
8 EDUCATION COMMITTEE ANIL KUMAR MEMBER
9 EDUCATION COMMITTEE RANDHIR KUMAR SINGH MEMBER
10 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MAN MOHAN SINGH MEMBER
11 EDUCATION COMMITTEE DEEPAK KUMAR DUBEY MEMBER

BIHAR PUBLICITY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE RAJESH KUMAR SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SANDEEP KUMAR VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE CHANDRA SHEKAR PRASAD SECRETARY
4 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE RAISA FATMA JT. SECRETARY
5 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE NISHA KUMARI TREASURER
6 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE AKBAR ALI MEMBER
7 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MOHAMMAD ARSHE AZAM KHAN MEMBER
8 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE AFTAB ALAM MEMBER
9 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE AFAQUE RASHID MEMBER
10 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE Md. AMIL ALAM MEMBER
11 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE ABISHAR KUMAR PANDEY MEMBER
<--- get in touch--->