No One Has Ever Become Poor By Giving!

  • Phone: +91 852 383 8847
  • Email: ceo@kotagroups.com

STATE COMMITTEE

STATE office

Address: Flat 301, 4th floor, pallavi residency, telecomnagar, street no - 2, Nagarala, Guntur A.P
Phone: 9676150991,9491981475

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS V CHANDRA MOHAN CHAIRMAN
2 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS H.HARI BABU SECRETARY
3 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS FAYAZ AHMED JT. SECRETARY
4 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS S KIRAN KUMAR TREASURER
5 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS G.SUDHARSHAN MEMBER
6 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS S.SUDHEER KUMAR MEMBER
7 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS T.SRIDHAR MEMBER
8 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS G BABJAN MEMBER
9 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS SRI HARI MEMBER
10 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS T PRADEEP REDDY MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH ADVISORY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ADVISORY COMMITTEE S LAKSHMI NARAYANA PRASAD CHAIRMAN
2 ADVISORY COMMITTEE D MAHESWARA REDDY VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ADVISORY COMMITTEE JHONSON SECRETARY
4 ADVISORY COMMITTEE H SHOBAN BABU JT. SECRETARY
5 ADVISORY COMMITTEE K NAGASHESA REDDY TREASURER
6 ADVISORY COMMITTEE G VENKATA SUBBAIAH MEMBER
7 ADVISORY COMMITTEE P NARESH BABU MEMBER
8 ADVISORY COMMITTEE P SASIKANTH MEMBER
9 ADVISORY COMMITTEE SHAIK WASIM MEMBER
10 ADVISORY COMMITTEE P ARUNA MEMBER
11 ADVISORY COMMITTEE P MADHUSUDHAN RAO MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH SELECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELECTION COMMITTEE K RAVINDER CHAIRMAN
2 SELECTION COMMITTEE MALLESHWARA RAO VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELECTION COMMITTEE SANTOSH KUMAR MAROO SECRETARY
4 SELECTION COMMITTEE K KRISHNA REDDY JT. SECRETARY
5 SELECTION COMMITTEE T VENKATESH TREASURER
6 SELECTION COMMITTEE P.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMBER
7 SELECTION COMMITTEE K VENKATESH MEMBER
8 SELECTION COMMITTEE S SRINATH MEMBER
9 SELECTION COMMITTEE A L V APPA RAO MEMBER
10 SELECTION COMMITTEE B V NAGA RAJU MEMBER
11 SELECTION COMMITTEE N RAJA SHEKAR REDDY MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH SERVICE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SERVICE COMMITTEE S DEVA KUMAR CHAIRMAN
2 SERVICE COMMITTEE D V BALAJI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SERVICE COMMITTEE B PRADEEP SECRETARY
4 SERVICE COMMITTEE S SRAVAN KUMAR REDDY JT. SECRETARY
5 SERVICE COMMITTEE K ANIL KUMAR TREASURER
6 SERVICE COMMITTEE B SHESHAIAH MEMBER
7 SERVICE COMMITTEE A VENKATESH MEMBER
8 SERVICE COMMITTEE P KARUNAKAR MEMBER
9 SERVICE COMMITTEE G PADMA MEMBER
10 SERVICE COMMITTEE K VENKANNA MEMBER
11 SERVICE COMMITTEE K THARU MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE Y SHIVA MARKANDEYULU CHAIRMAN
2 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE M SRINIVAS VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE C YADAGIRI SECRETARY
4 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE P RAJESH JT. SECRETARY
5 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE V ARJUN RAO TREASURER
6 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SK SUBHANI MEMBER
7 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE V JAGADESHWAR MEMBER
8 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE V KARUNA SAGAR MEMBER
9 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE K VENKATA RAO MEMBER
10 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE T SARAMMA MEMBER
11 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE U PAVAN KUMAR RAJU MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE B VIMALA CHAIRMAN
2 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE J AVINASH BABU VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE K RAVINDER SECRETARY
4 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE B VISHNU PRASAD JT. SECRETARY
5 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE B G JOSEPH TREASURER
6 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE CH RAVI MEMBER
7 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE R PRABHUDAS MEMBER
8 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE M NARESH MEMBER
9 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE J RAJESH BABU MEMBER
10 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE M JHON KENNEDY MEMBER
11 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE K ABHIRAM MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE Dr. M MADHUKAR REDDY CHAIRMAN
2 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE P S GOVARDHAN VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE P KRISHNA SECRETARY
4 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE A SHIVA KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE S KRANTHI BASHA TREASURER
6 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE K RAVI CHANDRA REDDY MEMBER
7 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE K P NAGENDRA MEMBER
8 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE R SREENIVASULU MEMBER
9 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE R MANOHAR MEMBER
10 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE K JAGADISH BABU MEMBER
11 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE S A MAJEED MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DASARI YUGANDHAR CHAIRMAN
2 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE KRISHNA MURTHY VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE YARASANI KRISHNA SREE SECRETARY
4 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE J SRIDEVI JT. SECRETARY
5 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE VALLURI SIVARAMA KRISHNA TREASURER
6 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE L SRI DIVYA MEMBER
7 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ADAPA LOKESH MEMBER
8 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ROKKAM NARESH REDDY MEMBER
9 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE B PREM KUMAR MEMBER
10 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE A SHANTI SREE MEMBER
11 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE S RANJITH KUMAR MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE S BHUPAL REDDY CHAIRMAN
2 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE E SREEDHAR VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE V FATHIMA REDDY SECRETARY
4 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE P MAHENDER JT. SECRETARY
5 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE A MAHESWAR TREASURER
6 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE T S SRINIVASA MEMBER
7 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE CH VENKAT REDDY MEMBER
8 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE Y NARENDER REDDY MEMBER
9 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE CH KIRAN MEMBER
10 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE A MAHESH MEMBER
11 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE V CHANTI RAJU MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE G VAMSIDHAR REDDY CHAIRMAN
2 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE S YADAGIRI RAO VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE V SRIHARI SECRETARY
4 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE S K SHEKAR REDDY JT. SECRETARY
5 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE L BABU RAO TREASURER
6 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE L SRINIVASA RAO MEMBER
7 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE B RAVINDER MEMBER
8 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE T VIJAYA MEMBER
9 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE A RAMA SWAMY MEMBER
10 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE P V SRAVAN KUMAR MEMBER
11 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE A BHUMAIAH MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE V ABHILASH CHAIRMAN
2 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE J NAGA RAJU VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE M PRAKASH SECRETARY
4 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE P HARINATH REDDY JT. SECRETARY
5 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE E SRINIVASULU TREASURER
6 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE P JAGADEESH MEMBER
7 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE T CHALAPATHI MEMBER
8 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE T SURENDRA MEMBER
9 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE Y REDDY PRASAD MEMBER
10 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE P RAVI MEMBER
11 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE SREE VIDHYA MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH FINANCE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FINANCE COMMITTEE M BUJJI BABU CHAIRMAN
2 FINANCE COMMITTEE V VENUGOPALA KRISHNA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FINANCE COMMITTEE P SREEJA SECRETARY
4 FINANCE COMMITTEE M ANUSHA JT. SECRETARY
5 FINANCE COMMITTEE K BALAJI TREASURER
6 FINANCE COMMITTEE P VIJAY BABU MEMBER
7 FINANCE COMMITTEE T BHAVANI SHANKAR MEMBER
8 FINANCE COMMITTEE N SIVANAGA VENKATA MEMBER
9 FINANCE COMMITTEE A RAJENDRA MEMBER
10 FINANCE COMMITTEE K SAI TEJA MEMBER
11 FINANCE COMMITTEE N PAVANI MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE K B V RAMANA RAO CHAIRMAN
2 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE T SRINIVASA RAO VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE K VENKATESWARA RAO SECRETARY
4 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE V ADISESA RAO JT. SECRETARY
5 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE K SRINIVASA RAO TREASURER
6 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE P SAMBASIVA RAO MEMBER
7 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE K YEDUKONDALU MEMBER
8 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE N KOTESHWARA RAO MEMBER
9 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE M V S R K GUPTA MEMBER
10 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE K SRINIVASA RAO MEMBER
11 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE T YEDUKONDALU MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE S MAHESH CHAIRMAN
2 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE G SRILATHA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE V KARTHIK SECRETARY
4 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE A BALRAJ JT. SECRETARY
5 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE B RAHUL KUMAR TREASURER
6 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE A GANESH MEMBER
7 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE K VENKAT REDDY MEMBER
8 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE M RAJU MEMBER
9 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE B ARVIND GOUD MEMBER
10 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE B RAJINI MEMBER
11 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE C G MAHIPAL REDDY MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH LAW COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 LAW COMMITTEE V SURYA NARAYANA CHAIRMAN
2 LAW COMMITTEE N RAVINDRA BABU VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 LAW COMMITTEE MANCHALA SASI KIRAN SECRETARY
4 LAW COMMITTEE K B V PARAMESHWARA RAO JT. SECRETARY
5 LAW COMMITTEE K SAI BABU TREASURER
6 LAW COMMITTEE Aasiya farooq Farooq Ah Bhat TREASURER
7 LAW COMMITTEE K SRINIVASA RAO MEMBER
8 LAW COMMITTEE D RAJA REDDY MEMBER
9 LAW COMMITTEE N RANADHEER REDDY MEMBER
10 LAW COMMITTEE D NAVAL KUMAR MEMBER
11 LAW COMMITTEE R NARASIMHA CHARY MEMBER
12 LAW COMMITTEE E RAM MOHAN MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH ENERGY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENERGY COMMITTEE D GOVINDULU CHAIRMAN
2 ENERGY COMMITTEE G UMAPATHI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENERGY COMMITTEE K SURESH SECRETARY
4 ENERGY COMMITTEE MURUGESHAN JT. SECRETARY
5 ENERGY COMMITTEE K CHANDRA SHEKAR TREASURER
6 ENERGY COMMITTEE B DEVI PRASAD MEMBER
7 ENERGY COMMITTEE D GIRI MEMBER
8 ENERGY COMMITTEE P HEMANTH KUMAR MEMBER
9 ENERGY COMMITTEE K DHANA LAKSHMI MEMBER
10 ENERGY COMMITTEE J SHILPA MEMBER
11 ENERGY COMMITTEE M VIJAYA LAKSHMI MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH EDUCATION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 EDUCATION COMMITTEE P SAMBASIVA RAO CHAIRMAN
2 EDUCATION COMMITTEE A MANJULA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 EDUCATION COMMITTEE P RAVI CHANDRA SECRETARY
4 EDUCATION COMMITTEE N BHARATHA LAKSHMI JT. SECRETARY
5 EDUCATION COMMITTEE P SRIDHAR TREASURER
6 EDUCATION COMMITTEE S SUDHEER KUMAR MEMBER
7 EDUCATION COMMITTEE CH SAMPATH KUMAR MEMBER
8 EDUCATION COMMITTEE G RAJA SHEKARA SHARMA MEMBER
9 EDUCATION COMMITTEE R VENKATA RAMANA MEMBER
10 EDUCATION COMMITTEE P RAJESH MEMBER
11 EDUCATION COMMITTEE J ANUSHA MEMBER

ANDHRA PRADESH PUBLICITY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE N NAREDAR REDDY CHAIRMAN
2 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE B BHAGAT VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE D PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY SECRETARY
4 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE A JAYACHANDER REDDY JT. SECRETARY
5 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE T VENUGOPAL REDDY TREASURER
6 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE B KIRAN MEMBER
7 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE B LEELAVATHI MEMBER
8 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE K S BHARATH KUMAR MEMBER
9 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE K SWAMYNATH MEMBER
10 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE IRFAN MEMBER
11 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE C SREENIVASULU MEMBER
<--- get in touch--->