No One Has Ever Become Poor By Giving!

  • Phone: +91 852 383 8847
  • Email: ceo@kotagroups.com

STATE COMMITTEE


STATE office

Address:
Phone: 9470139792

JHARKHAND STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS AMIT KUMAR JAISWAL CHAIRMAN
2 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS MANOJ KUMAR VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS SACHIDANAD DEV SECRETARY
4 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS GEORGE NAVEEN TIRKEY JT. SECRETARY
5 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS VIMAL MANOHAR KUJUR TREASURER
6 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS GOKUL DAS MEMBER
7 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS PUTUL PAUL MEMBER
8 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS DEO NARAYAN SAW MEMBER
9 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS NISHA MUNDA MEMBER
10 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Md. TAHA MEMBER

JHARKHAND ADVISORY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ADVISORY COMMITTEE NESAR AHAMD CHAIRMAN
2 ADVISORY COMMITTEE SHYAM MEHTA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ADVISORY COMMITTEE GULAM MUSTAFA SECRETARY
4 ADVISORY COMMITTEE CORDULA KUJUR JT. SECRETARY
5 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAVI RANJAN MISHRA TREASURER
6 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAJKUMAR SINGH MEMBER
7 ADVISORY COMMITTEE SUNIL Kr RAJAK MEMBER
8 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MUCHUKUND MISHRA MEMBER
9 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAJNI YADAV MEMBER
10 ADVISORY COMMITTEE GITA DEVI MEMBER
11 ADVISORY COMMITTEE PARWEJ ALAM MEMBER

JHARKHAND SELECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELECTION COMMITTEE SHRAWAN KUMAR CHAIRMAN
2 SELECTION COMMITTEE RATHU BEDIYA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELECTION COMMITTEE RIYAZ ANSARI SECRETARY
4 SELECTION COMMITTEE SUKHLAL KACHHAP JT. SECRETARY
5 SELECTION COMMITTEE SAROJ Kr YADAV TREASURER
6 SELECTION COMMITTEE Md MANZOOR HUSSAIN MEMBER
7 SELECTION COMMITTEE CHANDAN Kr DAS MEMBER
8 SELECTION COMMITTEE NIRAJ Kr DAY MEMBER
9 SELECTION COMMITTEE Md KHURSHID ALAM MEMBER
10 SELECTION COMMITTEE NEENA SHARMA MEMBER
11 SELECTION COMMITTEE FATAMA KHATUN MEMBER

JHARKHAND SERVICE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SERVICE COMMITTEE RAHUL Kr GOPE CHAIRMAN
2 SERVICE COMMITTEE AMIT Kr SINGH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SERVICE COMMITTEE SHEELA MANISHA PRAMANIK SECRETARY
4 SERVICE COMMITTEE RAMDAYAL BEDIYA JT. SECRETARY
5 SERVICE COMMITTEE PRADEEP Kr VERMA TREASURER
6 SERVICE COMMITTEE Md. IFTEKHAR ALAM MEMBER
7 SERVICE COMMITTEE SANJAY Kr.SINHA MEMBER
8 SERVICE COMMITTEE MANOJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA MEMBER
9 SERVICE COMMITTEE DEVANTI DEVI MEMBER
10 SERVICE COMMITTEE NISHA RANJAN MEMBER
11 SERVICE COMMITTEE SARITA TIRKEY MEMBER

JHARKHAND SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SUSHANT Kr MUNDA CHAIRMAN
2 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE RAKESH RAJDEEP BEK VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE GAUTAM PANDEY SECRETARY
4 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SHASHI PRAKASH MINZ JT. SECRETARY
5 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SURAJ Kr PANDIT TREASURER
6 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE AJAY SOREN MEMBER
7 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE RAHUL Kr SHARMA MEMBER
8 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE VIPUL Kr VERMA MEMBER
9 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE ABHIRANJAN Kr MISHRA MEMBER
10 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE FATAMA KHATUN MEMBER
11 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE GOUTAM Kr MISHRA MEMBER

JHARKHAND WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE MUKUL XAXA CHAIRMAN
2 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE MANOJ Kr. KOTWAR VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE ARIF JALAL SECRETARY
4 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE DIPAL MURMU JT. SECRETARY
5 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE LALIT Kr YADAV TREASURER
6 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE BHOWESH KISKU MEMBER
7 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE ASHAK PASWAN MEMBER
8 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE BIRSA ORAON MEMBER
9 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE RAVINDRA TIRKEY MEMBER
10 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE RAMLAL KISKU MEMBER
11 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE MADAN MOHAN MEMBER

JHARKHAND HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE Dr. MUJAMMIL HUSSAIN CHAIRMAN
2 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE SANJIR ANSARI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE Ms SUDHA SECRETARY
4 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE NIRANJAN DAS JT. SECRETARY
5 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE PREM Kr SAW TREASURER
6 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE JATIN Kr RAM MEMBER
7 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MAHENDRA BARAIK MEMBER
8 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE TAJMUL ANSARI MEMBER
9 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE BABLU SAHA MEMBER
10 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE JAY KUMAR MEMBER
11 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE AVINASH Kr DUBEY MEMBER

JHARKHAND PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE NASIM ANSARI CHAIRMAN
2 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE Md USMAN VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE RAJENDRA PRASAD GOPE SECRETARY
4 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SHASHI KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ASHUTOSH RANA TREASURER
6 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE VINAY KUMAR MEMBER
7 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE PANKAJ RAVIDAS MEMBER
8 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DILIP KUJUR MEMBER
9 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SANDEEP KACCHAP MEMBER
10 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MUKESH Kr THAKUR MEMBER
11 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE LAKHI RAM MURMU MEMBER

JHARKHAND AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE PANKAJ KUMAR KARMALI\ CHAIRMAN
2 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE PANKAJ KUMAR KARMALI CHAIRMAN
3 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE Md AFROZ ANSARI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
4 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE BABULAL TOPPO SECRETARY
5 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE PRITAM KUMAR JHA JT. SECRETARY
6 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SARITA DEVI TREASURER
7 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SUGAN SAW MEMBER
8 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE BALESHWAR MAHTO MEMBER
9 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SACHIDANAND Kr MEMBER
10 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SONI DEVI MEMBER
11 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE INDRA DEO Kr DAS MEMBER
12 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SUKUMAR DAS MEMBER

JHARKHAND POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE RAJU Kr BHAGAT CHAIRMAN
2 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE RAKESH ROSHAN KIRO VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE Md ABID SECRETARY
4 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE VIKAS Kr SINGH JT. SECRETARY
5 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE KARAM CHAND BARAIK TREASURER
6 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE SANTOSH Kr SHARMA MEMBER
7 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE TULSIDAS MAHTO MEMBER
8 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE Md SALIM MEMBER
9 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE SHABNAM KUMARI SHARMA MEMBER
10 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE BIKAS SARKAR MEMBER
11 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE PANKAJ Kr PANDEY MEMBER

JHARKHAND FINANCE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FINANCE COMMITTEE ROHIT ROY CHAIRMAN
2 FINANCE COMMITTEE RAJU KARMALI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FINANCE COMMITTEE MANI ANAND PURTI SECRETARY
4 FINANCE COMMITTEE PHOOL JOSHI JT. SECRETARY
5 FINANCE COMMITTEE Md JAVED TREASURER
6 FINANCE COMMITTEE RAJESH PANDEY MEMBER
7 FINANCE COMMITTEE NISHIKANT MEMBER
8 FINANCE COMMITTEE SURESH YADAV MEMBER
9 FINANCE COMMITTEE PARMANAND EKKA MEMBER
10 FINANCE COMMITTEE Md AMAN NABI MEMBER
11 FINANCE COMMITTEE MONIKA DEVI MEMBER

JHARKHAND FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE AJIT SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE BHOLA BABU KISKU VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE BIMAL KUMAR SHARMA SECRETARY
4 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ANJLIN DUNGDUNG JT. SECRETARY
5 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE PREM KUMAR SHARMA TREASURER
6 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SUKHDEO GANJHU MEMBER
7 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MAHESH Kr MAHTO MEMBER
8 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE JITENDRA KUMAR MEMBER
9 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SHAHIN JAHN PARVEEN MEMBER
10 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MANOJ Kr SAHU MEMBER
11 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE RANJIT Kr VERMA MEMBER

JHARKHAND ENERGY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENERGY COMMITTEE Md ISMAIL CHAIRMAN
2 ENERGY COMMITTEE LILU HAJAM VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENERGY COMMITTEE BARUN Kr SAHA SECRETARY
4 ENERGY COMMITTEE BINOD RAVIDAS JT. SECRETARY
5 ENERGY COMMITTEE LILAWATI DEV TREASURER
6 ENERGY COMMITTEE PADAM BAHADUR MEMBER
7 ENERGY COMMITTEE MUNGESHWAR MAHTO MEMBER
8 ENERGY COMMITTEE SURENDRA MAHTO MEMBER
9 ENERGY COMMITTEE VINAY Kr RANA MEMBER
10 ENERGY COMMITTEE SUSHIL MURMU MEMBER
11 ENERGY COMMITTEE CHHOTU YADAV MEMBER

JHARKHAND EDUCATION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 EDUCATION COMMITTEE TARIQUE HASSAN CHAIRMAN
2 EDUCATION COMMITTEE KHURSID ALAM VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 EDUCATION COMMITTEE TASNEEM ANSARI SECRETARY
4 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MITHLESH KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SANJAY KUMAR BHARDWAJ TREASURER
6 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SUSHIL Kr MISHRA MEMBER
7 EDUCATION COMMITTEE CHANDAN KUMAR MEMBER
8 EDUCATION COMMITTEE ASHUTOSH Kr MISHRA MEMBER
9 EDUCATION COMMITTEE REKHA PANDEY MEMBER
10 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SURESH TIGGA MEMBER
11 EDUCATION COMMITTEE RAMLAL MARANDI MEMBER

JHARKHAND PUBLICITY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SURENDRA Kr. MAHTO CHAIRMAN
2 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MITHLESH PANDEY VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE AMADUDDIN AKHTAR SECRETARY
4 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE HASNAIN ANSARI JT. SECRETARY
5 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE PANKAJ Kr DAS TREASURER
6 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE DILDAR HUSSAIN MEMBER
7 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE Md SIRAJUDDIN MEMBER
8 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE NARESH MARANDI MEMBER
9 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE PAWAN Kr SINGH MEMBER
10 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE BABLU MARANDI MEMBER
11 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE PUJA NAIDU MEMBER
<--- get in touch--->