No One Has Ever Become Poor By Giving!

  • Phone: +91 852 383 8847
  • Email: ceo@kotagroups.com

STATE COMMITTEE

STATE office

Address: H.NO:4, BASISHTA CHARALI,GOYARAM MIRIKEPOTH,GUWAHA
Phone: 8474881739

ASSAM STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS SANJIT KUMAR SAHA CHAIRMAN
2 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS SANJIT DUTTA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS PRAFULLA KONWAR SECRETARY
4 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS KRISHNA KANTA KURMI JT. SECRETARY
5 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS BINOD KUMAR SINGH TREASURER
6 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS PURBAJYOTI ROY MEMBER
7 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS KHANINDRA KALITA MEMBER
8 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS PUSPANJAL LOHAR MEMBER
9 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS ROCKY SAHA MEMBER
10 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Smt. JIME RAJKHOWA BARUAH MEMBER
11 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS KHURSHID ALAM MEMBER

ASSAM ADVISORY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ADVISORY COMMITTEE ANKITA BORTHAKUR W/O GUNJAN SHARMA CHAIRMAN
2 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MIRZA ARIF HAZARIKA M.H.HAZARIKA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ADVISORY COMMITTEE BIMAN MORAL CHOUDHURY KULADHAR CHOUDHURY SECRETARY
4 ADVISORY COMMITTEE SPANDAN BARTHAKUR BOLIN BARTHAKUR JT. SECRETARY
5 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MANIRUL ISLAM SAFIUR RAHMAN TREASURER
6 ADVISORY COMMITTEE UDDALAK YOGI NILA KANTA NATH MEMBER
7 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAJIB KUMAR MANDAL S.K.MANDAL MEMBER
8 ADVISORY COMMITTEE ANGSHUMAN BARTHAKUR BOLIN BARTHAKUR MEMBER
9 ADVISORY COMMITTEE TIKENDRA BORA Lt.GANESH Ch.BORA MEMBER
10 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MINHAZ ZAMAN Lt.BADIUZ ZAMAN MEMBER
11 ADVISORY COMMITTEE ANIRBAN BISWAS RATAN Kr BISWAS MEMBER

ASSAM SELECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELECTION COMMITTEE HEMANTA KR.BHARALI LT.LAMBUDHAR BHARALI CHAIRMAN
2 SELECTION COMMITTEE RUBUL HAZARIKA ANANDA HAZARIKA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELECTION COMMITTEE HITESH SARMA LT. KHITESWAR SARMA SECRETARY
4 SELECTION COMMITTEE DEVLINA PATOWARI DUTTA LT. MANORANJAN PATOWARY JT. SECRETARY
5 SELECTION COMMITTEE JYOTIRAJ BHUYAN LT. RAMCHARAN BHUYAN TREASURER
6 SELECTION COMMITTEE PIYAR ALI GIYASUDDIN AHMED MEMBER
7 SELECTION COMMITTEE AKHIL KALITA SUNANDARAM KALITA MEMBER
8 SELECTION COMMITTEE DEBA SARMAH JOYDEV SARMAH MEMBER
9 SELECTION COMMITTEE KAMAR NAZMON LT. MUSHTAQUE AHMED MEMBER
10 SELECTION COMMITTEE SANJITA DHAR LT. JITENDRA KT. DHAR MEMBER
11 SELECTION COMMITTEE HRISHIKESH DUTTA KHAGENDRA DUTTA MEMBER

ASSAM SERVICE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SERVICE COMMITTEE AMITABH BHATTACHARJEE A.BHATTACHARJEE CHAIRMAN
2 SERVICE COMMITTEE SHYAMAL KUMAR DEB LT.K R DEB VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SERVICE COMMITTEE TAPASH DEB LT.GOPAL CH.DEB SECRETARY
4 SERVICE COMMITTEE PRIYA DAS GOGOI B.K.GOGOI JT. SECRETARY
5 SERVICE COMMITTEE BIJOY GHOSH LT.G GHOSH TREASURER
6 SERVICE COMMITTEE PRADIP KR.ROY SADANAND ROY MEMBER
7 SERVICE COMMITTEE RABI DAS LT.GOPAL DAS MEMBER
8 SERVICE COMMITTEE SUPRATIM CHAKRABORTY S.CHAKRABORTY MEMBER
9 SERVICE COMMITTEE MILON GHOSH R C GHOSH MEMBER
10 SERVICE COMMITTEE DEEP JYOTI LAHKAR L.LAHKAR MEMBER
11 SERVICE COMMITTEE DHARMESHWAR UZIR B.UZIR MEMBER

ASSAM SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE KRISHNA NATH LT. NARESH CH. NATH CHAIRMAN
2 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE GOLAP SANKAR NATH LT. HARI CHARAN NATH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SURAJIT NATH LT. PARIKSHIT NATH SECRETARY
4 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE ANURADHA DEY LT. NARESH CH. DEY JT. SECRETARY
5 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE UTPALA BOSE TAPAS BOSE TREASURER
6 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE INDRANI SINHA NITYANANDA SINHA MEMBER
7 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SUBRATA KAR MANIK LAL KAR MEMBER
8 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE TAPAJIT DUTTA BORAH LT. HIMADRI KR. BORAH MEMBER
9 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE RATHINDRA NATH SAHA LT. RABINDRA NATH SAHA MEMBER
10 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE KAUSHIK ROY LT. TEJENDRA ROY MEMBER
11 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE RINTU SAIKIA DILIP SAIKIA MEMBER

ASSAM WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE RADHEY SHYAM GUPTA SUDHARSHAN GUPTA CHAIRMAN
2 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE MOMIN BORAH JIBAN CHANDRA BORAH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SANJAY GUPTA RAM NARAYAN GUPTA SECRETARY
4 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE MUNINDRA KALITA LAMBUDAR KAILTA JT. SECRETARY
5 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE ASHOK KUMAR SINHA SAKALDEO PRASAD TREASURER
6 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE BINOD KUMAR GUPTA SHIV NATH PRASAD MEMBER
7 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE ARUN NAG JHON NAG MEMBER
8 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE AJOY SAHU LALU PRASAD SAHU MEMBER
9 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE RAJESWAR SAH BHABAN SAH MEMBER
10 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE MANOJ KUMAR SAHU LAXMAN SAHU MEMBER
11 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SWATI GUPTA R.S.GUPTA MEMBER

ASSAM HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE ASHIM KR. HORE Lt. AMULLYA HORE CHAIRMAN
2 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MOHAMMEDUL HAQUE Lt. LUTIFUL HAQUE VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE SUMITA SARKER Lt. SHIB PROSHAD BHOWMICK SECRETARY
4 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE SAMIR CHOUDHURY Lt. MONGAL CHOUDHURY JT. SECRETARY
5 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE PRASENJIT CHAKRABARTY Lt.PRADEEP CHAKRABORTY TREASURER
6 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE ANUBRATA DUTTA Lt. ARUP DUTTA MEMBER
7 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE KINKAR CH. BISWAS KARTIK CH. BISWAS MEMBER
8 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE GAURAB HORE ASHOK KR. HORE MEMBER
9 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE SHAHANUR ALOM AMANUR RAHMAN MEMBER
10 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE NITYA DAS HOLIRAM DAS MEMBER
11 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE DIPANKAR MANDAL AMRIT MANDAL MEMBER

ASSAM PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SUSHANTA KR. MONDAL TARAPADA MONDAL CHAIRMAN
2 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE JWNGKANG BASUMATARY BHUPENDRA BASUMATARY VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE KANU BHATTACHARJEE LT. PARIMAL BHATTACHARJEE SECRETARY
4 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE AJOY KR. MONDAL LT. NIBARAN CH. MONDAL JT. SECRETARY
5 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SUBIR SARKAR SUBHASH CH. SARKAR TREASURER
6 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DIPIKA PAUL DINESH NAG MEMBER
7 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE BIJOY SEN DHIRENDRA NATH SEN MEMBER
8 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ZITENDRA CH. DAS LT. GIRESH CH. DAS MEMBER
9 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SHYAMAL KR. ROY LT. SAMBHU NATH ROY MEMBER
10 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DEVA KR. DAS RAVI DAS MEMBER
11 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE PANKAJ BHATTACHARJEE LT. PURNA CH. BHATTACHARJEE MEMBER

ASSAM AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE KRISHON DAS MONMOHAN DAS CHAIRMAN
2 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE ARFAN ALI AMAN ALI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE BURHAN UDDIN ABDUS SAMAD MIYA SECRETARY
4 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE KHANDAKAR MAHMUDUN NOBI ABDUR RASHID KHANDAKAR JT. SECRETARY
5 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE JEHURUL ISLAM MANDAL ABDUL RASHID MANDAL TREASURER
6 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE KANIKA KALITA ANANTA KALITA MEMBER
7 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE MOKITUR RAHMAN BILLAL UDDIN MEMBER
8 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE RAFIQUL ISLAM SURAT JAMAL MEMBER
9 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE ABUSALEM ALI MUKLISH ALI MEMBER
10 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE BIREN BORA DEBEN BORA MEMBER
11 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE HAREN CHOHAN CHELU CHOHAN MEMBER

ASSAM POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. NIRUPAM DEKA LT. ASHOK DEKA CHAIRMAN
2 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. PINTU NARAYAN DAS LT. SUREN DAS VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MANUJ BORA LT. PUSHPENDRA BORA SECRETARY
4 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MRS. ALAKA BARUAH Mr. NIROD HAZARIKA JT. SECRETARY
5 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. DIJU BORDOLOI LT. REWATI BORDOLOI TREASURER
6 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. SUNANDA SALOI MR. MAHIDHRA SALOI MEMBER
7 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. SANJIB DEY LT. SACHIN DEY MEMBER
8 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE TIKEN CHOUDHURY LT.SARBESWAR CHOUDHURY MEMBER
9 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MRS. HIMAKSHI DAS MR.NABAJIT HAZARIKA MEMBER
10 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. SAHJAHAN ALI LT. KHALILUR RAHMAN MEMBER
11 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE RASHMI HAZARIKA SAYED ABDUL HUSSAIN MEMBER

ASSAM HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE THANESWAR DEKA BHUGESWAR DEKA CHAIRMAN
2 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE RANDIP DEKA NAGEN DEKA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE PRABIN MITHI DHANBAR MITHI SECRETARY
4 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE SIMANTA DEKA AMRIT DEKA JT. SECRETARY
5 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE BIPLAB BORAH BABUL BORAH TREASURER
6 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE SATYAJIT PATAR SAKTIDHAR PATAR MEMBER
7 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MRIDUL AMIN CHOWDHURY Lt.NABAB CHOWDHURY MEMBER
8 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE SANJOY JYOTI DEKARAJA CHANDURAM DEKARAJA MEMBER
9 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE BIDHAN PATAR BIGEN PATAR MEMBER
10 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE ABHIJIT DEKA PUNAKAN DEKA MEMBER
11 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE PRADIP DEKA BHUBAN CH.DEKA MEMBER

ASSAM FINANCE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FINANCE COMMITTEE RATAN KR. ROY DHARANI KANTA ROY CHAIRMAN
2 FINANCE COMMITTEE UJJAL NEOGI GOURANGA NEOGI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FINANCE COMMITTEE MAGDOLINA MURMU GABRIEL MURMU SECRETARY
4 FINANCE COMMITTEE BISHAL KUMAR ROY AMRIT KUMAR ROY JT. SECRETARY
5 FINANCE COMMITTEE SRIKANTA KARMAKAR BASANTA KUMAR KARMAKAR TREASURER
6 FINANCE COMMITTEE RASHIK HASDAK LT. SINGRAI HASDA MEMBER
7 FINANCE COMMITTEE WAHIDUR RAHMAN LT. SOFIOR RAHMAN MEMBER
8 FINANCE COMMITTEE SANJIT MALI SUREN CH. MALI MEMBER
9 FINANCE COMMITTEE DEVOJIT ROY KANAK CH. ROY MEMBER
10 FINANCE COMMITTEE DHANMANI RAJBANGSHI LT. MAHENDRA RAJBANGSHI MEMBER
11 FINANCE COMMITTEE RAJU BARMAN SUSIL BARMAN MEMBER

ASSAM ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE ISLAM ALI LT MANIK ALI CHAIRMAN
2 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE AROBINDA BURAGOHAIN PRAMOD BURAGOHAIN VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MIR SALIM UDDIN MIR AZIZUR REHMAN SECRETARY
4 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MD. AHMED ALI LT. MD. MOJMUL ALI JT. SECRETARY
5 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE JIAUR RAHMAN ATOWAR RAHMAN TREASURER
6 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MAKHAN SINGH BALARAM SINGH MEMBER
7 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE RUPAM KR. DAS DHIREN DAS MEMBER
8 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE ABUBAKKAR SIDDIK INTAZUR RAHMAN MEMBER
9 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE SANGITA BARMAN PRANJIT BARMAN MEMBER
10 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE ARUNIMA TALUKDAR BIDHU DEKA MEMBER
11 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MD. SAMSER ALI TARJAHAN ALI MEMBER

ASSAM FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE RAJIB BORAH TARUN BORAH CHAIRMAN
2 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE LUHIT DUTTA ANANDA RAM DUTTA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DEVA SANKAR BHARALI TARKESWAR BHARALI SECRETARY
4 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SURAJ SAIKIA G. SAIKIA JT. SECRETARY
5 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MD. SYED JEHIRUL SAMSHER ALI TREASURER
6 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DEEPJYOTI BHAGAWATI M.N. BHAGAWATI MEMBER
7 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE NANDITA BARUAH W/O- MANAB JYOTI BARUAH MEMBER
8 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SNIGDHA PHUKAN PULIN PHUKAN MEMBER
9 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ANINDYA HANDIQUE PRASANTA HANDIQUE MEMBER
10 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE AMAR NATH JADAB NATH MEMBER
11 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE GAJEN KUMAR NANDESWAR KUMAR MEMBER

ASSAM LAW COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 LAW COMMITTEE SHAFFIN HASSAN AHMED Lt.DILAWAR HUSSAIN CHAIRMAN
2 LAW COMMITTEE BARNALI DEVI MUKAL DEKA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 LAW COMMITTEE CHINMOY KALITA Lt.DHIRENDRA NATH KALITA SECRETARY
4 LAW COMMITTEE CHARAK KASHYAP Lt.UTTAM BORDOLOI JT. SECRETARY
5 LAW COMMITTEE NANDITA BISHAYA DINESH CH BISHAYA TREASURER
6 LAW COMMITTEE TARIQ UMAR JUNAID UMAR MEMBER
7 LAW COMMITTEE SANJAY DEY BIREN DEY MEMBER
8 LAW COMMITTEE MOHAMMAD MAMUN RASHID MOHAMMAD HARUN RASHID MEMBER
9 LAW COMMITTEE HRIDAY RANJAN BHATTACHARYYA LT. MONORANJAN BHATTACHARYYA. MEMBER
10 LAW COMMITTEE UPASHANA GOSWAMI KAPIL DEV SHARMA MEMBER
11 LAW COMMITTEE ABUL HUSSAIN ABDUL HUSSAIN MEMBER

ASSAM ENERGY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENERGY COMMITTEE JHANTU PAUL LT. MADHAB CH. PAUL CHAIRMAN
2 ENERGY COMMITTEE JYOTI PRASAD CHUTIA MUHIN CHUTIA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENERGY COMMITTEE THAKUR DAS BARMAN GEDA RAM BARMAN SECRETARY
4 ENERGY COMMITTEE DINESH BASUMATARY BIREN BASUMATARY JT. SECRETARY
5 ENERGY COMMITTEE ALOKESH CHOUDHURY JITENDRA CHOUDHURY TREASURER
6 ENERGY COMMITTEE NAUTAN BARMAN LAL MAHAN BARMAN MEMBER
7 ENERGY COMMITTEE GAUTAM ROY JATIN CH. ROY MEMBER
8 ENERGY COMMITTEE RATNA KALITA SUBHASH KALITA MEMBER
9 ENERGY COMMITTEE KUNDIL CHUTIA KIRTI CHUTIA MEMBER
10 ENERGY COMMITTEE JUGAL BORAH SARBESWAR BORAH MEMBER
11 ENERGY COMMITTEE JAGANANDA BARUAH RAMANI KANTA BARUAH MEMBER

ASSAM EDUCATION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MWTHANG BRAHMA ARUN KR BRAHMA CHAIRMAN
2 EDUCATION COMMITTEE ALAKESH BORTHAKUR MONI BORTHAKUR VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 EDUCATION COMMITTEE BABU BORO BHABAN BORO SECRETARY
4 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SATYAJIT MALLICK KALU MALLICK JT. SECRETARY
5 EDUCATION COMMITTEE RAM NATH DAIMARY EJENDRA DAIMARY TREASURER
6 EDUCATION COMMITTEE BOLORAM BARMAN KUDIRAM BARMAN MEMBER
7 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SAMIRA BALA BASUMATARY NIRMAL BASUMATARY MEMBER
8 EDUCATION COMMITTEE DURLOV JYOTI GOGOI SISHURAM GOGOI MEMBER
9 EDUCATION COMMITTEE DEVOJYOTI BORDOLOI BISHA PRASAD BORDOLOI MEMBER
10 EDUCATION COMMITTEE PANKAJ KUMAR GAOKHOWA KARUNA GAOKHOWA MEMBER
11 EDUCATION COMMITTEE NARJIMA BEGUM ISMOT ALI MEMBER

ASSAM PUBLICITY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE NURUL ISLAM YAKUB ALI CHAIRMAN
2 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MRIDUSMITA NATH DHRUBA KR. NATH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE KAPIL RABI DAS LT. RAMANUJ RABI DAS SECRETARY
4 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE ARDHENDU ROY BHUPENDRA NATH ROY JT. SECRETARY
5 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SANJAY CHAUHAN NANKA CHAUHAN TREASURER
6 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SAURABH JYOTI ROY LT. PRAFULLA KR. ROY MEMBER
7 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SABITA NEWAR GOBINDA NEWAR MEMBER
8 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE DIGANTA RABHA DHANAN JOY RABHA MEMBER
9 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE PAMPI DEVI SARAT SARMA MEMBER
10 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE BERAN ROY DHARANI KANTA ROY MEMBER
11 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE DABANAN NATH UTTAM KR. NATH MEMBER
<--- get in touch--->