No One Has Ever Become Poor By Giving!

  • Phone: +91 852 383 8847
  • Email: ceo@kotagroups.com

STATE COMMITTEE


STATE office

Address:
Phone: 9993416048

MADHYA PRADESH STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Rev. V ISAAC CHAIRMAN
2 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS NAVEEN TIWARI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS S P SINGH SECRETARY
4 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS N S BHAGEL JT. SECRETARY
5 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS RAJESH WILSON TREASURER
6 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS J VIKAS NATHAN MEMBER
7 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS RAMESH SHARMA MEMBER
8 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS VICTOR CLAYTON MEMBER
9 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS VIJAYA RAO MEMBER
10 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS AMIT PANDEY MEMBER
11 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS CACIL ANTHONY MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH ADVISORY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RITESH DANIEL CHAIRMAN
2 ADVISORY COMMITTEE VIVEK SINGH CHOUDHARY VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ADVISORY COMMITTEE DEEPIKA BARHORIYA SECRETARY
4 ADVISORY COMMITTEE VINISH DANIEL JT. SECRETARY
5 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MISS MADHU NAMDEO TREASURER
6 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAHUL PRAJAPATI MEMBER
7 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MOJESH TIMOTHY MEMBER
8 ADVISORY COMMITTEE GYAN CHAND JHARIYA MEMBER
9 ADVISORY COMMITTEE VIKAS MISHRA MEMBER
10 ADVISORY COMMITTEE ADV MOHD SAYEED SIDDIKI MEMBER
11 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MR RISHI NAIDU MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH SELECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELECTION COMMITTEE MR. GAURAV KHARE CHAIRMAN
2 SELECTION COMMITTEE MR. SAMUEL RAI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELECTION COMMITTEE MR. PRABHAT KUMAR YADAV SECRETARY
4 SELECTION COMMITTEE MR. AKHILESH KUMAR PATHAK JT. SECRETARY
5 SELECTION COMMITTEE MISS. BHARTI LALVANI TREASURER
6 SELECTION COMMITTEE MISS. ALEENA FRANCIS MEMBER
7 SELECTION COMMITTEE MRS. ALFREEDA MASIH MEMBER
8 SELECTION COMMITTEE MRS. KIRAN PATEL MEMBER
9 SELECTION COMMITTEE MR. SANJAY NELSON MEMBER
10 SELECTION COMMITTEE MR. SEEMANT VERMA MEMBER
11 SELECTION COMMITTEE MR. SWARNIM PIYUSH DASS MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH SERVICE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SERVICE COMMITTEE MR. NARENDRA BAWARIYA CHAIRMAN
2 SERVICE COMMITTEE MR. JITENDRA KUMAR KACCHI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SERVICE COMMITTEE MRS. ARCHNA PATEL SECRETARY
4 SERVICE COMMITTEE MRS. HINA JENNIS SINGH JT. SECRETARY
5 SERVICE COMMITTEE MR. RAKESH YADAV TREASURER
6 SERVICE COMMITTEE MR. PRAKASH PATEL MEMBER
7 SERVICE COMMITTEE MR. DILIP THAPA MEMBER
8 SERVICE COMMITTEE MR. SURENDRA PATEL MEMBER
9 SERVICE COMMITTEE MR. SANJAY GHUSIYA MEMBER
10 SERVICE COMMITTEE MR. MAYANK PILLAI MEMBER
11 SERVICE COMMITTEE MR. RAHUL MALI MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MR. MAN MOHAN DUBEY CHAIRMAN
2 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MR. ASHISH KUMAR VERMA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MRS. SUSHMA MANISH KAUSHAL SECRETARY
4 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MR. CHANDRA KANT KUSHWAHA JT. SECRETARY
5 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MRS. RANJANA DUBEY TREASURER
6 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MR. RAM SAJEEVAN KUSHWAHA MEMBER
7 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MRS. KANCHAN DUBEY MEMBER
8 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MR. UMA SHANKAR MEMBER
9 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MR. SANTOSH BAVARIYA MEMBER
10 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MRS. SHAKUNTALA VERMA MEMBER
11 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MRS. NEHA KANOJIYA MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE PARUL JOHN KASOTE CHAIRMAN
2 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE CHANDRAKALA G SHIND JT. SECRETARY
3 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SWATI VILAS PAWAR TREASURER
4 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE URMILA ANIL MAGAR MEMBER
5 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SATYSHEEL J SHINE MEMBER
6 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SANJAY V KSHETRE MEMBER
7 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE MAHENDRA P SAWANT MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MR.ASHISH CHAIRMAN
2 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MISS PRAGATI SURYAVANSHI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MR. SHUBHANK MEHTA SECRETARY
4 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MR MOHIT EKKA JT. SECRETARY
5 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MR. VISHAL VERMA TREASURER
6 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MISS SAKSHI RAJPAL MEMBER
7 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MR. PUSHPENDRA SINGH THAKUR MEMBER
8 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MISS PRIYA PAL MEMBER
9 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MR. MANOJ KUMAR INDWAR MEMBER
10 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MR ANKIT MISHRA MEMBER
11 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MR ANKIT KANOJIYA MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MRS PREMVATI CHAIRMAN
2 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. ROBERT FRANCIS VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. BHANU PRATAP SATNAMI SECRETARY
4 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MRS RAJKUMARI JT. SECRETARY
5 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR ANIL KUMAR CHOUDHARY TREASURER
6 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. RAM GARIB MEMBER
7 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MISS. PRIYA PHILIP MEMBER
8 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. S R PHILIP MEMBER
9 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. MANGAL DAS CHOUDHARY MEMBER
10 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. RAHUL SINGH MEMBER
11 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. AMIT KHATRI MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SONELAL PATEL CHAIRMAN
2 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE MISS LATA PATEL VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE VIRENDER PATEL SECRETARY
4 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SUNIL SHUKLA JT. SECRETARY
5 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE JEET SINGH TREASURER
6 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE DASSU PATEL MEMBER
7 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE KRISHNA KUMAR PATEL MEMBER
8 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SAROJNI KOTHARI MEMBER
9 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SANDEEP JHARIYA MEMBER
10 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE DAYASHANKAR PATEL MEMBER
11 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE ABHIJEET AYACHIT MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR SANDEEP YADAV CHAIRMAN
2 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. ANKIT PANDEY VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR RAYMOND RUPERT FRANK SECRETARY
4 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. RAKESH RAJAK JT. SECRETARY
5 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR RAHUL YADAV TREASURER
6 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. SHASHANK PRAJAPATI MEMBER
7 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. AUGUSTIN VISHWAKARMA MEMBER
8 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. KAPIL JHARIYA MEMBER
9 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV MEMBER
10 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. SANDEEP TIWARI MEMBER
11 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MR. BIHARILAL JAISWAL MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MR. DHIRENDRA VISHWAKARMA CHAIRMAN
2 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MISS. MAHIMA WILSON VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MISS SHAILJA MARTIN SECRETARY
4 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MRS. YOGITA JAMES JT. SECRETARY
5 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MR. BALRAJ SHARMA TREASURER
6 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MISS SONIYA MEMBER
7 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MRS. HEMLATA MEMBER
8 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MISS RINKY MARTIN MEMBER
9 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MRS. MAYA BAI MEMBER
10 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MR. SANJAY KUMAR SEN MEMBER
11 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MR. SAMIYAL MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH FINANCE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR. REWANT CLAYTON CHAIRMAN
2 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR SANJAY VISHWAKARMA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR SHIVAM SONDHIYA SECRETARY
4 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR VIKASH RAJPUT JT. SECRETARY
5 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR SUMIT KUMAR VISHWAKARMA TREASURER
6 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR SATYAM SOUNDHIYA MEMBER
7 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR ASHISH JAMES MEMBER
8 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR ASHISH ZHADE MEMBER
9 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR RADHE SHYAM BENJARA MEMBER
10 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR. VIKAS KUMAR TRIPATHI MEMBER
11 FINANCE COMMITTEE MR. ASHISH KUMAR YADAV MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE ADITAY VISHWAKARMA CHAIRMAN
2 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE DEEPAK GUPTA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE SABSTEN PAUL SECRETARY
4 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MAHESH JT. SECRETARY
5 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MRS LAVINA SEN TREASURER
6 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MRS. SHANTI PAUL MEMBER
7 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MR RAHUL DATHA MEMBER
8 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MR WALTER PAUL MEMBER
9 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MR. RAMPRAKASH THAKUR MEMBER
10 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MRS. PREETI CHOUDHARY MEMBER
11 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MR. NIHAL CHOUDHARY MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR SONU CHOUDHERY CHAIRMAN
2 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR UMESH TEKAM VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MRS. JYOTI VISHWAKARMA SECRETARY
4 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MRS. SHASHI CHOUDHARY JT. SECRETARY
5 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. GAJENDRA KUMAR VISHWAKARMA TREASURER
6 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. NITIN VISHKARMA MEMBER
7 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. SURJEET TEKAM MEMBER
8 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. SATISH PATEL MEMBER
9 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. JAIDEEP VISHWAKARMA MEMBER
10 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. SANJAY KORI MEMBER
11 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MR. VINAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH LAW COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 LAW COMMITTEE MR. SIRIL JOSEPH CHAIRMAN
2 LAW COMMITTEE MR. AJAY UPADHYAY VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 LAW COMMITTEE MR. JAYANT KUMAR DUGGAL SECRETARY
4 LAW COMMITTEE MR. PETER PAUL JT. SECRETARY
5 LAW COMMITTEE MR JOY RISHI TREASURER
6 LAW COMMITTEE MR ABHISHEK JOSEPH MEMBER
7 LAW COMMITTEE MR MUKESH RAJE MEMBER
8 LAW COMMITTEE MR MANISH KUMAR RISHI MEMBER
9 LAW COMMITTEE MR. GLADVIN PETER MEMBER
10 LAW COMMITTEE MR. DINESH RAJE MEMBER
11 LAW COMMITTEE MRS. UMA BAI RAI MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH ENERGY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENERGY COMMITTEE MR SURESH HIVALE CHAIRMAN
2 ENERGY COMMITTEE MR NILESH BIRHA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENERGY COMMITTEE VIKARARM KUMAR CHOUDHARY SECRETARY
4 ENERGY COMMITTEE MRS. AKANSHA VISHWAKARMA JT. SECRETARY
5 ENERGY COMMITTEE MR. JITENDRA KUMAR TREASURER
6 ENERGY COMMITTEE MR. ANURAG PALI MEMBER
7 ENERGY COMMITTEE MR. MANISH KUMAR MEMBER
8 ENERGY COMMITTEE MR. SUKHENDRA SINGH MEMBER
9 ENERGY COMMITTEE MRS. SHYAM KALI MEMBER
10 ENERGY COMMITTEE MR. BHAGWAN DAS PATEL MEMBER
11 ENERGY COMMITTEE MR. IQBAL ANSARI MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH EDUCATION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MR. ANDREWS CHAIRMAN
2 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MISS. SUPRAKSHI KHARE VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MR. NITIN LOHRA SECRETARY
4 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MR. SATYAM NAIDU JT. SECRETARY
5 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MR. SHUBHAM SOAMKUNWAR TREASURER
6 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MISS. HARSHITA SHRIVASTAVA MEMBER
7 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MR. ISHAN DAS MEMBER
8 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MR HITESH SINGH MEMBER
9 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MRS. LEENA WILSON MEMBER
10 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MR. ANIL DHURIYA MEMBER
11 EDUCATION COMMITTEE ADV RANVEER SINGH MEMBER

MADHYA PRADESH PUBLICITY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MR. NORBUT PAUL CHAIRMAN
2 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MRS. RAJSHREE BARMAN VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MRS. RUBEENA ALMEIDA SECRETARY
4 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MR. RAJESH NATHANIEL JT. SECRETARY
5 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MRS. SAVITA VERMA TREASURER
6 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MR. AJAY WARKE MEMBER
7 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MRS. LAXMI DEVI LALVANI MEMBER
8 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MISS SAHYOGITA RAI MEMBER
9 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MRS. JYOTI KHANGAR MEMBER
10 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MISS HEPSIBA RAI MEMBER
11 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MR. VICKY ROSS MEMBER
<--- get in touch--->