No One Has Ever Become Poor By Giving!

  • Phone: +91 852 383 8847
  • Email: ceo@kotagroups.com

STATE COMMITTEE

STATE office

Address: Sector-2, Faridabad SCO-95 & 94 Second Floor, Hudamarket -121 004
Phone: 9650646562,8800801945

HARYANA STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS HARSH KAUSHIK UGGARSAIN KAUSHIK CHAIRMAN
2 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS AMANPREET KAUR JASPAL SINGH SECRETARY
4 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS JT. SECRETARY
5 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS TREASURER
6 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS TARUN SHARMA CHATURBHUJ SHARMA MEMBER
7 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS BALRAJ SINGH JHAMEL SINGH MEMBER
8 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS RAJKUMAR SINGH MADAN MOHAN SINGH MEMBER
9 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS RAJBIR SINGH VERMA MITTARSAIN SINGH VERMA MEMBER
10 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS VIGYESH CHANDER GUPTA RAMESH CHANDER GUPTA MEMBER
11 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS MEMBER

HARYANA ADVISORY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Dr. TEJPAL SHARMA GIRI RAJ SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAVI KUMAR SAMPURAN SINGH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ADVISORY COMMITTEE MANOJ GILL RAJBIR SINGH SECRETARY
4 ADVISORY COMMITTEE CHAMAN SHARMA CHATURBHUJ SHARMA JT. SECRETARY
5 ADVISORY COMMITTEE KAPIL HOODA YASHPAL HOODA TREASURER
6 ADVISORY COMMITTEE SUNDER SINGH LAKSHMI MEMBER
7 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAGINI SHARMA SHALENDRA SHARMA MEMBER
8 ADVISORY COMMITTEE PARMILA DEVI DAYA RAM MEMBER
9 ADVISORY COMMITTEE KANCHAN TEJPAL SHARMA MEMBER
10 ADVISORY COMMITTEE RAHUL KUMAR PARMANAND MEMBER
11 ADVISORY COMMITTEE BHAGYA LAXMI RUDRA DUTT SHARMA MEMBER

HARYANA SELECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELECTION COMMITTEE VIPUL SHARMA V D SHARMA CHAIRMAN
2 SELECTION COMMITTEE POOJA KAMAL SINGH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELECTION COMMITTEE DINESH KUMAR SUKHBIR SINGH SECRETARY
4 SELECTION COMMITTEE SANGEETA RAJ SINGH CHAUHAN JT. SECRETARY
5 SELECTION COMMITTEE AMIT KUMAR JAIBIR SINGH TREASURER
6 SELECTION COMMITTEE ABHISHEK KULBEER MEMBER
7 SELECTION COMMITTEE MANJEET SINGH SATYAWAN MEMBER
8 SELECTION COMMITTEE DEEPAK BALKISHAN MEMBER
9 SELECTION COMMITTEE RAHUL RAWAT KISHAN PAL MEMBER
10 SELECTION COMMITTEE NEERAJ JAI PRAKASH MEMBER
11 SELECTION COMMITTEE KIRSHAN RAJPAL MEMBER

HARYANA SERVICE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SERVICE COMMITTEE KULDEEP SHARMA AMAR SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 SERVICE COMMITTEE YOGESH KUMAR SHARMA KAMAL SHARMA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SERVICE COMMITTEE RAVI SANDHU RAJ SINGH SECRETARY
4 SERVICE COMMITTEE BABITA RAM PRASHAD JT. SECRETARY
5 SERVICE COMMITTEE PRIYA JAGDISHCHAND TREASURER
6 SERVICE COMMITTEE DESH RAJ SHARMA CHHDDA RAM MEMBER
7 SERVICE COMMITTEE SONU SHARMA LALCHAND MEMBER
8 SERVICE COMMITTEE RAMAN BIHARI BAHALCHAND MEMBER
9 SERVICE COMMITTEE ROHIT KUMAR SURESH KUMAR MEMBER
10 SERVICE COMMITTEE SHIV KUMAR SHYAM SUNDER MEMBER
11 SERVICE COMMITTEE RAKESH KUMAR MEMBER

HARYANA SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE NITIN DIXIT HUKAM SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE JATIN VIRENDER VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MONIKA SRIVASTAVA RAJENDRA JAGGA SECRETARY
4 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE NEELAM LAXMI NARAYAN DIXIT JT. SECRETARY
5 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE NARESH MEER SINGH TREASURER
6 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE RAHUL CHOUDHARY RISHIPAL MEMBER
7 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SONU SHARMA KAILASH KUMAR MEMBER
8 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE RAM KUMAR TARACHAND SHARMA MEMBER
9 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE RANI RAMBIR SINGH MEMBER
10 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE RAHUL PRAKASH CHAND MEMBER

HARYANA WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE ASHOK KUMAR SATYAVIR SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE KULDEEP SHARMA TOTARAM VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE AJEET SINGH RAMESH CHAND SECRETARY
4 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SUMIT YADAV PREM YADAV JT. SECRETARY
5 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE NEESHU RANI DEVENDER SINGH TREASURER
6 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE VIKASH KULDEEP MEMBER
7 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE PARVEEN KUMAR BALBIR SINGH MEMBER
8 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SACHIN KUMAR SHYAM VEER MEMBER
9 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE DIWAKAR SHARMA RUDRA DUTT SHARMA MEMBER
10 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SATINDER SINGH RAJENDER NAGAR MEMBER
11 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE CHETAN SHARMA DAYARAM MEMBER

HARYANA HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE GAUTAM Lt. SATBIR SHARMA CHAIRMAN
2 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE BHRIGU SHARMA SUSHIL KUMAR SHARMA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE PARDEEP SUKH RAM SECRETARY
4 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE VISHAL DEVENDER SINGH JT. SECRETARY
5 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE PUNIT KUMAR SITA RAM TREASURER
6 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE VIKAS KARTAT SINGH MEMBER
7 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE JYOTI SANTHOSH SHARMA MEMBER
8 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE VIKAS KATARIA VEDPRAKASH MEMBER
9 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE KRASHAN GOPAL SHARMA RUDRA DUTT SHARMA MEMBER
10 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE SANDEEP DILBAG SINGH MEMBER
11 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE LOKESH JAGADISH PRASAD MEMBER

HARYANA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE CHAIRMAN
2 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE VIKASH KOWLAJEET RAMASISH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ANURAG KUMAR RANDHIR SINGH SECRETARY
4 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE NARESH KUMAR PYARE PAL JT. SECRETARY
5 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE MOHIT BANIWAL DEV PAL TREASURER
6 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE KAILASH TARACHAND SHARMA MEMBER
7 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE VISHAL DEVENDER SINGH MEMBER
8 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE GAURAV NAGAR SHYAMBIR NAGAR MEMBER
9 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE KARANDEEP GILL BALRAJ SINGH MEMBER
10 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE TEK CHAND RAJVEER YADAV MEMBER
11 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE POOJA RANI NARESH KUMAR MEMBER

HARYANA POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE KALYAN SHARMA KRISHAN CHAND SHARMA CHAIRMAN
2 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE HARJEET KAUR DHYAN SINGH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE HONEY SINGH JASPAL SINGH SECRETARY
4 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MUKESH BHOOP SINGH JT. SECRETARY
5 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH GAJENDER KUMAR SINGH TREASURER
6 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE MANOJ KUMAR OM PRAKASH MEMBER
7 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE SONU KASHYAP HIRA MAN MEMBER
8 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE SANJAY KUMAR OM PRAKASH MEMBER
9 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE ABHIMANYU HARINDER KUMAR MEMBER
10 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE DHANI RAM KISHAN MEMBER
11 POLITICAL AWARENESS COMMITTEE VINOD KUMAR BALVIR SINGH MEMBER

HARYANA HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE CHAIRMAN
2 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE DEEPAK KAUSHIK KULDEEP SHARMA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE SANJEEV KUMAR BRIJ MOHAN SECRETARY
4 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE BALDEV BIRPAL JT. SECRETARY
5 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE YOGESH HARI SINGH TREASURER
6 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE PARVEEN HARI SINGH MEMBER
7 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE RUPESH KATARIA SUBHASH CHAND MEMBER
8 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE ROHTASH BALBIR MEMBER
9 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE ASHOK DEY PRONAB KUMAR DEY MEMBER
10 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE LALIT YADAV SULTAN SINGH MEMBER
11 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE BEENA SHARMA DINDYAL SHARMA MEMBER

HARYANA ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE HANSRAJ TANWAR SUBASH CHAND CHAIRMAN
2 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE VIKRANT SINGH JAGDEV SINGH BHATI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE KIRAN PAL ROOP CHAND BHATI SECRETARY
4 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE POOJA INDERPAL JT. SECRETARY
5 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE MUKESH DAGAR MOHENDER TREASURER
6 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE KAVITA KRISHAN MEMBER
7 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE ARJUN SINGH AMAR SINGH MEMBER
8 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE ANKUR JUGENDRA SINGH MEMBER
9 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE KRISHAN YADAV SATVEER SINGH MEMBER
10 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE GULSHAN KULDEEP MEMBER
11 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE SANDHYA GANESH KUMAR MEMBER

HARYANA FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE RAHUL CHOUDHARY VINOD KUMAR CHAIRMAN
2 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ANIL AHLAWAT RAMESH KUMAR VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SOMVEER GULAB SINGH SECRETARY
4 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SUSHIL KUMAR KRISHAN KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE JITENDER JASBIR SINGH TREASURER
6 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SURESH KUMAR SHRI CHAND MEMBER
7 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DINESH PREMCHAND SHARMA MEMBER
8 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE RAJU KUMAR RAJENDER KUMAR MEMBER
9 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SANJAY KUMAR DARBARI PRASAD MEMBER
10 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE TRILOK RANDHIR MEMBER
11 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE KARNA CHANDERBHAN MEMBER

HARYANA LAW COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 LAW COMMITTEE RAHUL SHARMA JAI PRAKASH SHARMA CHAIRMAN
2 LAW COMMITTEE JAG PRAVESH VIJAY PAL VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 LAW COMMITTEE SHAKTI SINGH MAHINDER SINGH SECRETARY
4 LAW COMMITTEE MUKESH DESH RAJ JT. SECRETARY
5 LAW COMMITTEE MANISH KUMAR AGGARWAL VEDRAM TREASURER
6 LAW COMMITTEE VIPIN KUMAR DHARMENDER KUMAR MEMBER
7 LAW COMMITTEE DHARAMVEER JAYANTI PRASAD MEMBER
8 LAW COMMITTEE JITENDER SINGH RANJEET SINGH MEMBER
9 LAW COMMITTEE TARUN KUMAR MANO DUTT MEMBER
10 LAW COMMITTEE NARENDER KUMAR DHANI RAM MEMBER
11 LAW COMMITTEE VINOD KUMAR GARG BHAGWAT PRASAD GARG MEMBER

HARYANA ENERGY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENERGY COMMITTEE KAPTAN MAHAVIR SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 ENERGY COMMITTEE DEEPAK MUDGAL SATYABIR SINGH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENERGY COMMITTEE ROHIT KUMAR SINGH SARDAR SINGH SECRETARY
4 ENERGY COMMITTEE SATISH KUMAR MAHAVIR SINGH JT. SECRETARY
5 ENERGY COMMITTEE MANJEET SINGH WAZER SINGH TREASURER
6 ENERGY COMMITTEE DINESH SHARMA HANSRAJ SHARMA MEMBER
7 ENERGY COMMITTEE PARDEEP KUMAR SURENDER SINGH MEMBER
8 ENERGY COMMITTEE VIJAY BALBIR MEMBER
9 ENERGY COMMITTEE SUNIL RANJEET MEMBER
10 ENERGY COMMITTEE LALIT SATYVEER MEMBER
11 ENERGY COMMITTEE SHRIKANT RISHIKESH MEMBER

HARYANA EDUCATION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MUKESH KAUSHIK MURARI LAL CHAIRMAN
2 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SATPAL SINGH JAGBIR SINGH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 EDUCATION COMMITTEE AMIT RAJBIR SECRETARY
4 EDUCATION COMMITTEE RAMAN KAUSHIK PRAVEEN KAUSHIK JT. SECRETARY
5 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SACHIN RAWAT UDAY SINGH RAWAT TREASURER
6 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SAMSHER SINGH SHAMLAL SHASTRI MEMBER
7 EDUCATION COMMITTEE NARENDER PAL CHANDER PAL MEMBER
8 EDUCATION COMMITTEE AVINASH SHARMA SURAJ BHAN SHARMA MEMBER
9 EDUCATION COMMITTEE JAI PRAKASH DAL CHAND MEMBER
10 EDUCATION COMMITTEE DEEPAK ISHWAR LAMBA MEMBER
11 EDUCATION COMMITTEE PREETI HARDUTT MEMBER

HARYANA PUBLICITY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE PAWAN TANWAR SUBASH CHAND CHAIRMAN
2 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SHALINI SINGH R K SINGH VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SONAM SHARMA DALBEER SHARMA SECRETARY
4 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE HARSHDEEP MOHINDER KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE KIRAN SHARMA GOVIND RAM TREASURER
6 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SATENDER BEER PAL MEMBER
7 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE VIKAS OMPRAKASH MEMBER
8 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE DIMPLE RANI RADHEY LAL MEMBER
9 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SURENDER NAIN SHAMSHER SINGH MEMBER
10 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE DEEPAK KAUSHIK MAHESH MEMBER
11 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE GAJENDER RAMESH MEMBER
<--- get in touch--->