No One Has Ever Become Poor By Giving!

  • Phone: +91 852 383 8847
  • Email: ceo@kotagroups.com

STATE COMMITTEE


STATE office

Address: ANAND VILLA 2nd FLOOR, NAYAPARA, BASTAR, CG
Phone: 9406152315

CHHATTISGARH STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Mr. MINESH KUMAR PANIGRAHI CHAIRMAN
2 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Mr. RAVI SHANKAR SHRIVASTAV VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Mr. ANOKH KUMAR SECRETARY
4 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Smt. PREETAM KOUR JT. SECRETARY
5 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Dr. RAJ KUMAR TANDAN TREASURER
6 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Ms. CHUNMUNIYA TOPPO MEMBER
7 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Dr. JAGMOHAN PANDEY MEMBER
8 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Dr. ASHU GOYAL MEMBER
9 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Mr. ASHISH KUMAR KACHHI MEMBER
10 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Mr. LUBHAN PANIGRAHI MEMBER
11 STATE COMMITTEE MEMBERS Mr. RAJU KUMAR MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH ADVISORY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Mr. PARASNATH PANIGRAHI CHAIRMAN
2 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Mr. HANUMAN JHADI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Mr. TARUN KUMAR KURRAM SECRETARY
4 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Ku. SANTHOSHMA PRADHAN JT. SECRETARY
5 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Mr. DURGA SANKAR DAS TREASURER
6 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Ku. MANJU MINJH MEMBER
7 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Ku. KIRAN DEVI CHATURVEDI MEMBER
8 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Mr. VISAL JOSHI MEMBER
9 ADVISORY COMMITTEE Mr. M K JOSHI MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH SELECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELECTION COMMITTEE Mr. JYOTI KUMAR CHAIRMAN
2 SELECTION COMMITTEE Smt. BHARTI PANIGRAHI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELECTION COMMITTEE Smt. MONIKA TIWARI SECRETARY
4 SELECTION COMMITTEE VIRENDRA KUMAR KAIWART JT. SECRETARY
5 SELECTION COMMITTEE Mr. ASHU PODDAR TREASURER
6 SELECTION COMMITTEE Mr. KAILASH RAM MEMBER
7 SELECTION COMMITTEE Mis. JENIFER COLLET MEMBER
8 SELECTION COMMITTEE RAJ KUMAR MANDAN MEMBER
9 SELECTION COMMITTEE INDRAJEET JOSHI MEMBER
10 SELECTION COMMITTEE VINOD ACHARYA MEMBER
11 SELECTION COMMITTEE DEEPAK PATEL MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH SERVICE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SERVICE COMMITTEE Mr. ARUN KUMAR SAROJ CHAIRMAN
2 SERVICE COMMITTEE MEENA DAS VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SERVICE COMMITTEE SATYA GUPTA SECRETARY
4 SERVICE COMMITTEE Mr. SUBASH SONI JT. SECRETARY
5 SERVICE COMMITTEE SITA SHARMA TREASURER
6 SERVICE COMMITTEE RIYAL KUMAR CHANDRAKAR MEMBER
7 SERVICE COMMITTEE PURNIMA SAHU MEMBER
8 SERVICE COMMITTEE RAVI SHANKAR REY MEMBER
9 SERVICE COMMITTEE RATESH KUMAR GUPTA MEMBER
10 SERVICE COMMITTEE Mr. VINOD APTE MEMBER
11 SERVICE COMMITTEE YUDESH KUMAR BHAIWAR MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE Smt. K MONIKA CHAIRMAN
2 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE PREETI BHELAVE VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE SURENDRA KUREY SECRETARY
4 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE OM PRAKASH SAHU JT. SECRETARY
5 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE CHANDRA BADAN SAHU TREASURER
6 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MEENA BRINJ MEMBER
7 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE OM PRAKASH GUPTA MEMBER
8 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE VIKRANT BHARDWAJ MEMBER
9 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE MITHUN KUMAR DEY MEMBER
10 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE DEVNATH JANGDE MEMBER
11 SELF-EMPLOYEMENT COMMITTEE JAY PRAKASH SAHU MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE GITANGALI PANIGRAHI CHAIRMAN
2 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE PRADEEP KUMAR SAROJ VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SAMELAL SUREN SECRETARY
4 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE DEVANTI SAHU JT. SECRETARY
5 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE ANIL KHALKO TREASURER
6 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE NIRAJ SAHU MEMBER
7 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE DHARINI TIWARI MEMBER
8 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE ARBIND KUMAR SINGH MEMBER
9 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SHAMIM UDDIN MEMBER
10 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE NILESH KUMAR PATEL MEMBER
11 WATER PARVEKSHANA COMMITTEE SUNITA SAROJ MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE Dr. OBEDA ALI CHAIRMAN
2 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE M M ALI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MANOJ KUMAR PANIGRAHI SECRETARY
4 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE Ms. ANNIE MARGARET BHUSHANAM JT. SECRETARY
5 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE HEMLATA PANDEY TREASURER
6 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE Ku. ARTI GUPTA MEMBER
7 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE MAHESH KUMAR MEMBER
8 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE SANDEEP KUMAR TIRKI MEMBER
9 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE AVINASH CHANDRA AHIRE MEMBER
10 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE LAXMINARAYAN CHANDRAKAR MEMBER
11 HEALTH & MEDICAL COMMITTEE Mrs. JAYANTI BHUSHANAM MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE PRINCE SHIVHARE CHAIRMAN
2 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE PIYUSH SARMA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE JAYSHREE NILAGAR SECRETARY
4 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE KOUSALENDRA KUMAR JT. SECRETARY
5 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ANNU PODDAR TREASURER
6 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SANJEET PAUL MEMBER
7 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE PANKAJ KUMAR SAHU MEMBER
8 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ATUL KUMAR URVASHA MEMBER
9 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE LEKHARAM DEWANGAN MEMBER
10 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SUJEET KUMAR SHARMA MEMBER
11 PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ANITA GUPTA MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE VIRENDRA KUMAR SAMRATH CHAIRMAN
2 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE SAVITRI PATEL VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE MAHENDRA KARSH SECRETARY
4 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE PUROSTAM DESMUKH JT. SECRETARY
5 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE Mrs. NIRAMALA KUMAR TREASURER
6 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE TARUN KUMAR PANDEY MEMBER
7 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE TULESWARI SAHU MEMBER
8 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE RUBI EKKA MEMBER
9 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE ANAND KUMAR EKKA MEMBER
10 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE BHUVNESWAR MEMBER
11 AGRICULTURE COMMITTEE NAND KUMAR SAHU MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE SHABNAM TIRKY CHAIRMAN
2 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE RAJ KUMAR CHANDRA VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE DEEP KUMAR EKKA SECRETARY
4 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE PRIYA THAKUR JT. SECRETARY
5 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MANOJ KUMAR PATEL TREASURER
6 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE RAGHUVIR MEMBER
7 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE PARDESI YADAV MEMBER
8 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE VIDYANAND CHANDRA MEMBER
9 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE SHARON MOTWANI MEMBER
10 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE THOMUS RAJA MEMBER
11 HOSPITAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE NIRAJ GUPTA MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH FINANCE COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FINANCE COMMITTEE Smt. DOLLY KIRAN CHAIRMAN
2 FINANCE COMMITTEE KANAIYA LAL SAHU VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FINANCE COMMITTEE NAVEEN MAJUMDAR SECRETARY
4 FINANCE COMMITTEE KHEMENDRA VARMA JT. SECRETARY
5 FINANCE COMMITTEE JABAALI PRASAD PANDEY TREASURER
6 FINANCE COMMITTEE KISHORI SINGH THAKUR MEMBER
7 FINANCE COMMITTEE CHANDRA PRAKAS JOSHI MEMBER
8 FINANCE COMMITTEE BASANT PRASAD MISHRA MEMBER
9 FINANCE COMMITTEE SHEKAR NIRMALKAR MEMBER
10 FINANCE COMMITTEE RAM KUMAR FINDO MEMBER
11 FINANCE COMMITTEE BHUSHAN GIRI GOSWAMI MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE RAVI SANKAR SINGH CHAIRMAN
2 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE KUSUMLATA CHANDRAWANSHI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE JAYANTI GOP SECRETARY
4 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE BHARAT KUMAR PANIGRAHI JT. SECRETARY
5 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE LALIT KUMAR SHARMA TREASURER
6 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE GOVIND RAM MEMBER
7 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE PREETI SINGH MEMBER
8 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE ASHISH PANSARE MEMBER
9 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE RUPSING SETHIYA MEMBER
10 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE YOGESH PUROHIT MEMBER
11 ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION COMMITTEE SURENDRA TIWARI MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE BHARAT KUMAR GANGADITYA CHAIRMAN
2 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE NARENDRA NATH PADHI VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE AMIT KUMAR MANDAL SECRETARY
4 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE LALITA DHRITLAHRE JT. SECRETARY
5 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE NAVIN CHANDRAKAR TREASURER
6 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SATOSH KUMAR SAHU MEMBER
7 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE ASWANI SAHU MEMBER
8 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SATYANARAYAN KASYAP MEMBER
9 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE DEEPAK KUMAR KACHHI MEMBER
10 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SURYAMANI GOP MEMBER
11 FILM & CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE SUMAN VANDE MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH LAW COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 LAW COMMITTEE PRAHLAD KUMAR SONI CHAIRMAN
2 LAW COMMITTEE PALESWAR KUMAR DHUV VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 LAW COMMITTEE ALOK CHOUBE SECRETARY
4 LAW COMMITTEE NEHA GUPTA JT. SECRETARY
5 LAW COMMITTEE RAJESHWAR VARMA TREASURER
6 LAW COMMITTEE SUREDRA KUMAR BHOLO MEMBER
7 LAW COMMITTEE SADAN SINGH NAG MEMBER
8 LAW COMMITTEE KULDEEP KUMAR BHAGAT MEMBER
9 LAW COMMITTEE SAMPAT KUMAR CHANDEL MEMBER
10 LAW COMMITTEE KRISHN KUMAR CHANDARKAR MEMBER
11 LAW COMMITTEE SAMEER SHEKH MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH ENERGY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 ENERGY COMMITTEE Mr. DRON KUMAR CHANDRAKAR CHAIRMAN
2 ENERGY COMMITTEE KUMESH CHANDRAKAR VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 ENERGY COMMITTEE VED PRAKASH PANIGRAHI SECRETARY
4 ENERGY COMMITTEE KAJAL JOSHI JT. SECRETARY
5 ENERGY COMMITTEE RAJNIKANT KACCHI TREASURER
6 ENERGY COMMITTEE SONESH KUMAR SAHU MEMBER
7 ENERGY COMMITTEE PREETI MEMBER
8 ENERGY COMMITTEE GURPREET KOUR MEMBER
9 ENERGY COMMITTEE SHAILESH SATONDE MEMBER
10 ENERGY COMMITTEE RAINU NAGESH MEMBER
11 ENERGY COMMITTEE BHARAT KHANDE MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH EDUCATION COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 EDUCATION COMMITTEE MUKESH BHILAVE CHAIRMAN
2 EDUCATION COMMITTEE SIKHA NADAN VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 EDUCATION COMMITTEE Ms. KAVITA SAHU SECRETARY
4 EDUCATION COMMITTEE ZOONOBIYA ALI JT. SECRETARY
5 EDUCATION COMMITTEE JOHN NIRMAL EKKA TREASURER
6 EDUCATION COMMITTEE VINAY GUPTA MEMBER
7 EDUCATION COMMITTEE HIRAMUNI EKKA MEMBER
8 EDUCATION COMMITTEE PRAVEEN KACHHI MEMBER
9 EDUCATION COMMITTEE KRANTI KUMAR RAWAT MEMBER
10 EDUCATION COMMITTEE YOGENDRA SAHU MEMBER
11 EDUCATION COMMITTEE PREM NATH TIRKI MEMBER

CHHATTISGARH PUBLICITY COMMITTEE

S No Comittee Name Father Name Designation
1 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE CHANDRABUSHAN VISWAKARMA CHAIRMAN
2 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SURESH SAHU VICE-CHAIR PERSON
3 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE DHIRAJ KUMAR KASYAP SECRETARY
4 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE LOKESH KUMAR SAHU JT. SECRETARY
5 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE AKHILESH JAISAWAL TREASURER
6 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SULATA MAHARANA MEMBER
7 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SANDIP DENIYAL MEMBER
8 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE DEVENDRA TIWARI MEMBER
9 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE MANPREET KOUR MEMBER
10 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE SUNIL BISEN MEMBER
11 PUBLICITY COMMITTEE AASHIYA BANO MEMBER
<--- get in touch--->